Salter British Bakes Waterproof Kitchen Scale Blue

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg Capacity Baking Scale, Measure Liquids, Waterproof/Washable, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform, 1g Precision, Backlit Display, Purple

Used Offers from

Salter British Bakes Waterproof Kitchen Scale Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg Capacity Baking Scale, Measure Liquids, Waterproof/Washable, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform, 1g Precision, Backlit Display, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale, Purple, 10kg, Waterproof, precision

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scales - Purple, Purple

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale Green, 10kg Waterproof, Tare Function
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg, Waterproof, Tare, Yellow
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Stand Mixer & Scale Set - Electric Food Whisk with 5 Litre Bowl & 10 Speeds, High Capacity 10kg Waterproof Digital Glass Baking Scale, Tare Function, 1g Precision, Green
£114.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Waterproof Kitchen Scale Blue

Cheapest offer

Salter British Bakes Waterproof Kitchen Scale With its elegant purple finish, the Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale brings ease to every bake, perfect for creating flawless blueberry muffins! With a high 10kg capacity, 1g accuracy, and add & weigh tare function, it's perfect for measuring dry and liquid ingredients without the need for multiple bowls. Thanks to the washable, waterproof design, you can embrace the fun of messy cooking without the hassle of time-consuming cleaning. Depth: 20 CM Height: 2.3 CM Width: 20 CM From precise portioning to perfect consistency, the Salter British Bakes digital kitchen scale is your trusty sidekick in creating delicious desserts! With a high 10kg capacity and precise 1g accuracy, you can bake in confidence that your measurements will be spot on every time! Add, weigh and bake! Thanks to the clever tare function, you can measure both dry and liquid ingredients in a single bowl Add a splash of colour to your kitchen countertops thanks to th
£19.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk