Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg Capacity Baking Scale, Measure Liquids, Waterproof & Washable, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform, 1g Precision, Backlit Display, Pink

Used Offers from

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg Capacity Baking Scale, Measure Liquids, Waterproof & Washable, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform, 1g Precision, Backlit Display, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale Pink, 10kg, Waterproof, Tare Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scales - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter British Bakes Waterproof Kitchen Scale Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale Green, 10kg Waterproof, Tare Function
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg, Waterproof, Tare, Yellow
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Stand Mixer & Scale Set - Electric Food Whisk with 5 Litre Bowl & 10 Speeds, High Capacity 10kg Waterproof Digital Glass Baking Scale, Tare Function, 1g Precision, Green
£114.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter British Bakes Digital Kitchen Scale - 10kg Capacity Baking Scale, Measure Liquids, Waterproof & Washable, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform, 1g Precision, Backlit Display, Pink

Cheapest offer

DIGITAL KITCHEN SCALE: From precise portioning to perfect consistency, the Salter British Bakes digital kitchen scale is your trusty baking sidekick - waterproof, washable, and always ready for the next messy masterpiece! PRECISION AT ITS BEST: With a high 10kg capacity and precise 1g accuracy, you can bake in confidence. Whether you’re whipping up a quick treat or batch cooking for the family, your measurements will be spot on every time! NO MESS, NO STRESS: Add, weigh and bake! Thanks to the clever tare function, you can measure both dry and liquid ingredients in a single bowl, eliminating the need for multiple mixing bowls and saving you precious time and effort. STYLISH PINK DESIGN: Add a refreshing splash of colour to your kitchen countertops thanks to the bright pink finish, making it a lasting addition to your cooking essentials. SALTER BRITISH BAKES: Combining accuracy, charm, and everyday convenience, the Salter British Bakes range is designed to make baking simpler and more enjoyable.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk