SALTER 9137 Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale- Silver, Silver/Grey

Salter Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale - Electronic Digital Bodyweight, Body Fat Scale, 180kg/28st 3lb, Athlete Mode, LCD Easy To Read Display, Step On Instant Readings, Includes Carpet Feet & Batteries

Used Offers from

Salter Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale - Electronic Digital Bodyweight, Body Fat Scale, 180kg/28st 3lb, Athlete Mode, LCD Easy To Read Display, Step On Instant Readings, Includes Carpet Feet & Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

SALTER 9137 Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale- Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale - Electronic Digital Bodyweight, Body Fat Scale, 180kg/28st 3lb, Athlete Mode, LCD Easy To Read Display, Step On Instant Readings, Includes Carpet Feet & Batteries

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

9137 SVWH3R Electronic Glass Analyser Scale - Digital Body Weight Scale with 180 KG Capacity, Personal Scale with Carpet Feet, Measures Weight, Body

3-5 days
£34.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter Ultra Slim Black Glass Electronic Analyser Bathroom Scales 9157
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salter Digital Glass Analyser Bathroom Weighing Scale Compact Ultra Slim Grey
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salter 9198AR BK3R Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale Weighing BMI Body Fat
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Curve Body Analyser Digital Bathroom Scales, Sl lass Design, Weigh with 8 User Memory, Child + Athlete Mode, Easy Read Display, Generous...
£16.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SALTER 9137 Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale- Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

- This Salter bathroom scale not only measures your weight, but also body fat, body water, and BMI- You can add up to eight users, so each family member can have their own profile- Simply step on the scale to get instant weight readings on the easy-to-read LCD display- It comes with carpet feet for accurate readings on unstable flooring
£14.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk