Salter Kuro Toaster, 4 Slice, 7 Browning Levels, Extra Wide Slots

Salter Kuro 4 Slice Toaster One Colour

Salter Kuro Toaster, 4 Slice, 7 Browning Levels, Extra Wide Slots

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Salter 4 Slice Toaster Kuro Modern Finish Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions 1850 W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SALTER Kuro EK5565MBLK 4-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Kuro Toaster, 4 Slice, 7 Browning Levels, Extra Wide Slots

Cheapest offer

4-SLICE TOASTER: Perfect for those busier mornings, this Salter Kuro toaster holds a 4-slice capacity which is ideal for catering to families and is equipped with extra wide slots for toasting bagels, crumpets, teacakes, and more! 7 BROWNING LEVELS: How do you prefer your toast? Whether you like it lightly golden or perfectly crisp, our toaster offers 7 various browning levels to cater to your ideal setting. DEFROST, REHEAT & CANCEL: Take complete control over your toasting using the defrost, reheat and cancel functions and keep your countertops tidy thanks to the removable crumb tray. LIFT & LOOK FUNCTION: Featuring a high lift eject for smaller items and a removable crumb tray for easy cleaning. The self-centring feature keeps your slices perfectly aligned for even toasting. KURO RANGE: Co-ordinate your kitchen with the Salter Kuro Collection, offering a range of kitchen appliances and accessories to match every home aesthetic., Weight: 4.3651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Kuro Countertop Storage Set, Bread Bin & 3 Canisters, Black
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter 3 Piece Canister Set for Kitchen Tea Coffee Sugar Tins Easy Storage Kuro
£17.99
GBP 6.00 / Count
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter XL Toastie Maker
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Count
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Kuro Kettle, Toaster & Mill Set - Electronic Salt & Pepper Mills, Push to Grind, Ceramic Mechanism, Adjustable Grind, 1.7 Litre 3kW Fast Boil Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery