Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale 120kg Non-Slip Platform Silver

Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Accurate Results NonSlip Sturdy Platform

Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale 120kg Non-Slip Platform Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Mechanical Scale, bathroom scales, weighing scales, easy to read

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Accurate Results Non Slip Sturdy Platform

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
GBP 27.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale 120kg Non-Slip Platform Silver

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Square / Size: 5x25x25cm / Main Colour: Silver / UPC: 5054061480597 / MPN: 433 SVDR / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11063237854 / Depth: 4 cm / Weight: 19 kg / Colour: Silver / Brand: Salter / Type: Bathroom Scales / EAN: 5054061480597 / GTIN: 5054061480597 / Item Height: 25 cm / Style: Traditional / Features: Non-Slip, Mechanical, No Batteries Needed, 120 KG Capacity, Easy / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 25 cm / Room: Bathroom
£17.99
ebay.co.uk