Salter Smart Bathroom Scale, Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Salter Smart Bathroom Scale, Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity, Black

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Salter Smart Bathroom Scale LCD 200 kg Capacity 8 Users Connects to App Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

SALTER SA00432FEU6 Smart Bathroom Scale - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Smart Bathroom Scale - Digital Body Weight Personal Measures Fat, Water, Muscle Mass, Bone Bmi And Bmr, 8 User, Bluetooth

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Salter Smart Bathroom Scale, Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity, Black

Cheapest offer

SALTER SMART SCALE: Fulfilling your wellness journey has never been easier thanks to the Salter smart scale, allowing you to keep up with fitness trends and set personal goals! DOWNLOAD, SYNC & TRACK: Concentrate on achieving your goals and leave the numbers to us! Monitor your progress using the free Salter Health App, simply download it, sync it and start tracking. 17 BODY METRICS: Thanks to the comprehensive design, you can measure up to 17 body metrics including body fat, body water, muscle mass, bone mass, BMI and BMR. Easily read your measurements in any lighting condition using the handy backlit display. 8 USER MEMORY: Boasting a 200 kg capacity, this scale provides precise measurements for up to 8 people and stores this within your app so you can take part in group challenges to make hitting your targets fun. VARIOUS MODES: Whether you’re tracking health data for your child or an avid gym-goer, this smart scale is perfect for every home! Offering both child and athlete modes, this scale supports a variety of different ages and lifestyles.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Salter Health Bathroom Smart Scale Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Fitness Analyser BMI Health Curve Smart Bluetooth
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Smart Scale 180kg Capacity 17 Body Metrics BMI BMR Body Weight Scale (U)
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg Capacity, 17 Metrics
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99