Salter Toronto Kettle 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Salter Cordless Kettle Rapid Boil Dry Sensor Matte Black Wood Effect 1.7 L 3KW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Toronto EK5822 Jug Kettle - Black, Brown,Black

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter 1.7L Toronto Rapid Boil Kettle, Black

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Salter Toronto Kettle 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Matt Black

Cheapest offer

LARGE 1.7 LITRE CAPACITY: Have a perfect morning brew with Salter’s Toronto kettle. The large 1.7 litre capacity allows you to make hot drinks for all the family and guests at once. 3KW RAPID BOIL: Need a quick pick-me-up? The Toronto kettle has a 3KW rapid boil ensuring you have a brew in minutes. Perfect for busy mornings! BOIL DRY SENSOR & AUTO-SHUT OFF: The stylish kettle has a 360° base, boil dry sensor and auto-shut off for added safety. With an easy view water window so you can see when it’s time to refill and brew up! WOOD EFFECT: The matt black design adds a modern, on-trend touch with unique, wooden effect accents. Fitting perfectly in most kitchen decors! GET THE TORONTO SET: Why not have it all? Coordinate your kitchen with the matching Salter Toronto range. Including kettles, toasters, microwaves and more., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Toronto Kettle, 1.7 L, Matt White With Wood Effect Accents
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Toronto 1.7L Kettle & Mug Tree - Rapid Boil Kettle with Limescale Filter and Auto Shut-Off Function, 6 Branch Cup Holder for Coffee Mugs, Acacia Wood, Freestanding, White
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery