Salter Toronto Kettle, 1.7 L, Matt White With Wood Effect Accents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Salter Cordless Kettle Rapid Boil Dry Sensor Matte White Wood Effect 1.7 L 3KW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 39.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Cordless Kettle Rapid Boil Dry Sensor Matte White Wood Effect 1.7 L 3KW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Toronto EK5822 Jug Kettle - White, Brown,White

3-5 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter 1.7L Toronto Rapid Boil Kettle, White

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00
Salter Toronto Kettle, 1.7 L, Matt White With Wood Effect Accents

Cheapest offer

3KW RAPID BOIL: Need a quick pick-me-up? Have delicious hot drinks in no time thanks to the 3000 W rapid boil for times when you just need that tea or coffee. LARGE 1.7 LITRE CAPACITY: With an impressive 1.7 litre capacity,the Salter Toronto kettle can make multiple cups of hot drinks,perfect for busy families or large households. The water level window lets you see when it’s time for a refill! ADDED SAFETY FEATURES: Featuring a removable limescale filter, 360° base, boil dry sensor and auto-shut off. Salter cares about convenience and making the perfect brew. STYLISH WOODEN DESIGN: The stylish matt white kettle has wood effect accents for a unique Scandinavian touch to your kitchen. GET THE TORONTO SET: Why not have it all? Coordinate your kitchen with the matching Salter Toronto range. Including kettles, toasters, microwaves and more., Weight: 3.1526103466 Pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Toronto Kettle 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Matt Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Toronto 1.7L Kettle & Mug Tree - Rapid Boil Kettle with Limescale Filter and Auto Shut-Off Function, 6 Branch Cup Holder for Coffee Mugs, Acacia Wood, Freestanding, White
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery