Floradix Fruity Kindervital For Children 250ml

Salus Floradix Kindervital - Childrens Fruity Formula - 250ml

Used Offers from

Floradix Fruity Kindervital For Children 250ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£10.24
Delivery from £3.00

Floradix Fruity Kindervital for Children 250ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Salus Floradix Kindervital - Childrens Fruity Formula - 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Floradix Kindervital Fruity Multivitamin Formula 250ml

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

Salus Floradix Kindervital - Childrens Fruity Formula - 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salus Pharma Floradix Kindervital - Childrens Fruity Formula - 1 x 250ml
£13.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floradix Kindervital Fruity Formula 250ml
£10.39
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
SALUS FLORADIX KINDERVITAL Fruity 250 ml, Black, Single
£12.16
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Floradix Kindervital for Children 500ml
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Floradix Liquid Iron & Vitamin Formula 250ml
£10.39
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Floradix Fruity Kindervital For Children 250ml

Cheapest offer

Floradix Fruity Kindervital for Children is a tasty supplement rich in calcium and vitamin D, supporting healthy growth and strong bones. Made with fruit juice concentrates and herbs, it ensures quick nutrient absorption without artificial additives. Suitable for children aged three and over, it’s a gentle, gluten- and lactose-free choice to support daily health and development.
£10.24
3-6 days
cosmetify.com