Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 14.1´´-17.5l Backpack Silver

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment green

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 14.1´´-17.5l Backpack Silver

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 14.1" (40 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 17.5L - Green (Dry Sage)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.35
Free Delivery

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 14.1" (40 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 17.5L - Green (Dry Sage)

£72.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 15.6´´-22.5l Backpack Green
£65.53
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 | Laptop backpack | grey
£60.05
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Briefcase 40 cm Laptop compartment pink
£79.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 15.6´´-22.5l Backpack Pink
£61.79
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 14.1´´-17.5l Backpack Silver

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 14.1´´ Backpack: Elegant Design Meets Smart FunctionalityDiscover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and exceptional organization with the Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Backpack. As the highly anticipated 2.0 version of our iconic collection, this backpack has been reimagined to meet the demands of the modern professional and daily commuter. Guardit Classy 2.0 offers a sophisticated, feminine take on a classic, fully functional line, all at an accessible price. It is the ultimate accessory for those who refuse to compromise on elegance or efficiency.Effortless Organization for a Seamless DayNavigate your busy schedule with ease thanks to the intelligently designed interior. This backpack is built for exceptional organization, featuring a dedicated main compartment for your daily essentials. Safeguard your technology in the specialized, padded compartment built to protect a laptop up to 14.1 inches. An additional sleeve provides a secure space for a tablet
£53.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)