Samsung EVO Plus 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card 130 MB/s - (with SD Adapter)

Samsung EVO Plus MicroSD 130MBs Memory Card with Adapter 64GB

Used Offers from

Samsung EVO Plus 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card 130 MB/s - (with SD Adapter)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Girl Versus Squirrel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.72
Free Delivery

Girl Versus Squirrel

£27.88
Free Delivery

Samsung EVO Plus memory card 64 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

6-10 days
£27.88
Free Delivery

64GB Class 10 EVO Plus MicroSD Memory Card 100MB/s with SD Adapter

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung 970 EVO Plus 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe V-NAND MLC
£275.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC1T0S 1 TB MicroSD UHS-I
£181.99
Compare 13 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC512S 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I
£71.56
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC128S 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I
£21.99
Compare 15 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung MZ-V9S4T0 4 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe V-NAND TLC
£425.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung EVO Plus 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card 130 MB/s - (with SD Adapter)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: KFcAAOSw~Txkd2qK / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: MB-MC64KA/EU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051508876 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Samsung EVO Plus (2021) 64GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card - White (with SD Adapter) / Brand: Samsung / Series: Samsung EVO / EAN: 8806092411142 / Format: microSDXC UHS-I / Speed Class: UHS Speed Class 1 / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 64 GB
£19.99
ebay.co.uk