Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core 7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6" Laptop - Intel®Core 7, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Used Offers from

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core 7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£519.97
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core 7 150U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Home Laptop

Unknown
£524.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

£549.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Laptop | 15.6 Inch FHD AMOLED Display | Intel Core 7 | 8 GB RAM | 512 GB SSD | Windows 11 | Aluminium Grey| Works with Galaxy Phone & Tab

£549.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (15.6", Core 5, 8GB)
£399.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro
£743.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOOK4 PRO BUSINESS
£799.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core 7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

Cheapest offer

. The Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) is a sleek and powerful laptop designed for users who want a seamless blend of performance style and portability. With a refined aluminum chassis and a modern aesthetic this device is perfect for professionals creators and students alike. It offers the ideal balance between productivity and entertainment making it a versatile choice for work study and beyond. Intel® Core™ 7 Power for Smooth Multitasking Driven by a high-performance Intel® Core™ 7 processor crafted by Intel the Galaxy Book4 delivers responsive and efficient computing for a wide range of tasks. Whether you’re editing documents streaming multimedia or running creative software this powerful CPU ensures fast performance and smooth multitasking without lag. It’s engineered to handle demanding workloads while maintaining energy efficiency. 8GB RAM for Everyday Efficiency With 8GB of RAM the Samsung Galaxy Book4 provides enough memory to smoothly juggle multiple applications and browser tabs
£519.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.