Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Fitness Tracker Gray

Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Grey

Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Fitness Tracker Gray

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Samsung Galaxy Fit3 (Gray, Compatible with Android only)

3-5 days
£43.26
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 28.8 mm
Weight 18.5 g
Thickness 9.9 mm
Depth 42.9 mm

Network

Mobile network connection No

Features

Barometer Yes
Ambient light sensor Yes
Calendar notifications Yes
Activity monitoring Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Quality of sleep Yes
Gyroscope Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Heart rate sensor type Optical

Design

Water resistance 5 ATM
International Protection (IP) code IP68
Watch case size 40 mm
Shape Rectangular
Band colour Grey
Watch case material Aluminium
Watch case colour Grey

Performance

Built-in camera No
Built-in speaker(s) No
Flash memory 0.256 GB
RAM capacity 16 MB
Built-in microphone No
Operating system installed FreeRTOS
FM radio No

Display

Touchscreen Yes
Display resolution 256 x 402 pixels
Display type Digital
Display diagonal 4.06 cm (1.6")
Display technology AMOLED
Display number of colours 16 million colours

Power

Battery life (max) 312 h
Battery capacity 208 mAh

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Yes
USB port No
Bluetooth version 5.3
Wi-Fi No

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Display: Clear visibility in all lighting conditions.
• Comprehensive Health Tracking: Monitors heart rate, sleep, and stress.
• Comfortable Fit: Lightweight design for all-day wear.

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 R390 40mm Activity Band
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
a1techdeals.com
Delivery from £2.99
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Grey
Delivery from £6.99
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Ilver
£38.55
GBP 38.55 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Fitness Tracker Gray

Cheapest offer

Samsung Galaxy Watch Fit3 - Fitness Watch (Black) Stay on top of your health, fitness, and daily activities with the Samsung Galaxy Watch Fit3. Designed for an active lifestyle, this smartwatch combines a large, vibrant display with powerful tracking features to keep you motivated and connected. Large & Clear Display The 1.6-inch AMOLED rectangular screen brings your fitness journey to life with effortless navigation and easy-to-read stats. See your workouts, notifications, and health metrics at a glance. Long-Lasting Battery Keep going for up to 13 days on a single charge. When you need a boost, charge up to 65% in just 30 minutes, so you spend more time moving and less time waiting. Comprehensive Fitness & Health Tracking Track 100+ workouts with automatic detection, monitor your sleep quality, and check blood oxygen levels. Smart activity tracking helps you train smarter, recover better, and live healthier. Stay Connected Receive instant notifications, check messages, control your m
£32.99
1-2 working days
a1techdeals.com