Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Sky Blue 6.9 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 5G 256GB (12GB RAM) S9480 Sky Blue

5.0 (3)

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Sky Blue 6.9 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 17.5 cm (6.9 ) Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 5000 mAh Blue

Next Working Day
£908.95
Delivery from £5.95

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Sky Blue 6.9" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Fr SM-S948BLBDEUB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£979.97
Free Delivery

Galaxy S26 Ult 12+256Gb Skyblue NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,949.51
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Sky Blue 6.9 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Quadruple 200 50 50 and 10 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie camera6.9” FHD+ 120Hz DisplaySuper fast Snap Dragon 8 Elite Gen 3 Octa Core Processor + 12GB of RAMAndroid 16 OS256GB Storage . As tough as it is sophisticatedCrafted with an Armor Aluminum frame fitted with Corning Gorilla Glass and engineered for water resistance. Our most powerful processor customised for Galaxy Our customised processor is built with improved NPU GPU and CPU for enhanced AI performance . The all-new Privacy Display on mobileMeet your built-in privacy screen only on Galaxy S26 Ultra. Hide your full screen or just notifications and apps. Play it cool with our newly designed Vapor Chamber Vapor Chambers new design dissipates heat faster than before helping deliver up to 21% greater thermal performance. Ultra-fast charge. Ultra-long lastingSupports the 60W Super Fast Charging 3.0 which powers you back up
£899.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB Smartphone in Black, Black
£889.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galaxy S26 12+256Gb Violet NEW
£605.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 17.5 cm (6.9 ) Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 16 GB 1 TB 5000 mAh Blue
£1,191.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Galaxy S26 Ult 12+256Gb Black NEW
£908.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy S26 5G Dual + eSIM 256GB (12GB RAM) S9420 Black
£605.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

Apart from the fact that no tracking was provided, the phones arrived and everything is fine. Friendly and helpful staff! I would buy from them again.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Delivery times met, product as requested and at a huge discount compared with traditional shops — saved more than €300.

via trustami