Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

Samsung Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

£24.65
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Kindsuit Case Black - EF- VS936PBEGWW

3-5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Kindsuit Case Black - EF- VS936PBEGWW

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

£29.40
Free Delivery

Samsung Samsung S25 Plus Kindsuit Faux-Leather Case

2 to 5 day
£29.40

Samsung EF-VS936PBEGWW S25+ Kindsuit Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Easy to apply Yes
Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S25+
Maximum screen size 17 cm (6.7")
Built-in battery No
Protection features Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Card pocket No
Belt clip No
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Samsung
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Material Faux leather

Product information

At a glance

• Rugged build for superior drop protection
• Sleek design ensures easy portability
• Compatible with wireless charging convenience

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for S25 FE, Black
£21.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Grey
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Camel
£16.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25+, Black

Cheapest offer

Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
£18.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk