Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

Samsung MUF-256AB/APC USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Up to 300 MB/s, Compact Portable Storage

Used Offers from

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.06
Free Delivery

Samsung MUF-256AB/APC USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Up to 300 MB/s, Compact Portable Storage

6-10 days
£53.39
Free Delivery

Genuine Samsung FIT Plus USB 3.1 Flash Drive 128GB PC Laptop Smart TV MUF-128AB

Will usually delivered within 17 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

£62.21
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

£62.21
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.75
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

£76.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Flash Drive FIT plus 256GB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£77.93
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

£78.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung MUF-256AB/APC USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Up to 300 MB/s, Compact Portable Storage
£53.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samsung flash drive FIT PLUS 256GB

Cheapest offer

MUF-256AB/APC Memory storage capacity: 256.0 Compatible devices: PC, Notebooks Proven reliability thanks to 5-way protection. Waterproof, shockproof, magnetic, temperature-resistant and X-ray proof Strong performance up to 400 MB/s read and 110 MB/s write speed with USB 3 1 interface (backwards compatible with USB 3 0 and 2 0)
£52.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk