Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax American Fridge Freezer - Black - B Rated

Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£1,699.00
Delivery from £20.00

SAMSUNG Bespoke AI Series 7 SpaceMax RS70F68QBFEU American-Style Smart Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,699.00
Delivery from £45.00
Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Jamie Oliver recommends this innovative Samsung Bespoke AI American fridge freezer as a great way to keep up with the weekly shop. Time to tackle the weekly shop for the whole family. This Samsung American fridge freezer has AI Hybrid Cooling tech that automatically tweaks the temperature based on what you buy and how you store it, keeping everything from veggies to dairy as fresh as possible. Download the SmartThings app on your smartphone and you can control it remotely, which is handy for keeping an eye on things when you're out and about. The adjustable shelves let you rearrange the space to fit in bulkier items, and there's an ice dispenser too. Perfect for keeping your drinks ice-cold during those hot summer days.
£1,699.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Samsung DV90T6240LE/S1 tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 9 kg A+++ White
£769.00
Compare 7 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Samsung DV90T6240LB/S1 tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 9 kg A+++ Black
£789.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Samsung NV7B45305AS 76 L 3950 W Black, Stainless steel
£435.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung WW11DB7B94GEU1 washing machine Front-load 11 kg 1400 RPM White
£499.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung NV7B41307AK/U4 oven 76 L 3850 W Black
£389.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95