Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Used Offers from

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MS23DG4504AT Solo Microwave Oven in Stainless Steel with Tripl

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 800W Standard Microwave MS23DG4504ATE3 - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo microwave MS23DG4504ATE3 23 Litre 28cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£139.00
Delivery from £4.00

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG MS23DG4504ATE3 Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 23L Solo Microwave, Triple Distribution System, 800W, Black With Stainless Steel Trim - MS23DG4504ATE3

1-4 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo Microwave Oven 23L 800W With Quick Defrost MS23DG4504ATE3

2-3 days
£158.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Samsung MS23F301TAS Solo Microwave Oven with Triple Distribution System - Silver
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3513AW Black, White Solo microwave Countertop 23 L 800 W
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Solo Microwave Oven 32L ECO Mode 1000W Push Buttons MS32DG4504ATE3
£149.00
Compare 11 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3513AK Black Solo microwave Countertop 23 L 800 W
£89.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3555EK Solo Microwave, 800W, 23 Litre, Black
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Cheapest offer

Seamless & Recessed Handle Design - Give your kitchen an ultra-modern vibe with an elegantly stylish and seamless design, With a minimalist flat door with stainless steel decoration and recessed handles across the top and bottom Quick Defrost - Quick Defrost lets you choose from 5 popular food types, enter the type and weight of food and it calculates the defrosting time, So you can prepare ingredients quickly, With eco mode, you can stay powered while conserving power Grill Fry - Enjoy crispy and crunchy food, without an oven, The Grill Fry (Crusty Plate) function cooks, bakes and grills food, so you can enjoy the delicious flavour of ready to cook frozen food, With CERAMIC INSIDE - Clean up easily after cooking Steam Cook - Enjoy healthy steam cooked food with the Pure Steamer,¹ Simply put water in the heat-resistant² pure steamer and place the ingredients on the rack, Then enter the food type and size and it optimises the cooking time What's in the box: Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Dimensions: 37.7 x 27.5 x 48.9 cm, Weight: 12.2 kg, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3
£99.00
amazon.co.uk