Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture in Red Samuel Alexander Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£239.95

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture, Brown

3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 3 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Bench - brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£252.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Chunky Rustic Wooden Traditional Coffee Table
£52.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made 2 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Love Seat With Tray Assembled
£279.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made 2 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Companion Or Love Seat
£213.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made 2 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Love Seat With Tray Flatpacked
£205.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture

Cheapest offer

This bench is a traditional design and would look great in any garden. It is slightly wider than a traditional bench so is perfect for adding an extra personEach piece is hand made in Staffordshire, England from solid Scandinavian RedwoodFramework made from 28/42mm thick wood, and slats made from 20mm thick woodSupplied pre-treated making it ready to go straight into your garden. Some assembly required.Overall Dimensions: H98 x W169 x D74cm Height of Seat from Floor: 44cm Seating Dimensions: H53 x W52 x D41cm.
£239.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)