Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H Wireless System, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H Multi-Directional WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Black (2026)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£499.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG HW-LS70H MULTI DIRECTIONAL WIFI BLUETOOTH ALEXA SMART SPEAKER - BLACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samusng HW-LS70H/XU Black Music Studio 7 WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samusng HW-LS70H/XU Black Music Studio 7 Multi-Directional WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£499.00

SAMSUNG Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H/XU Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black

3-5 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery
Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest offer

Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 WiFi and; Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Experience premium room-filling sound and modern designer style with the Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker. Combining immersive 3.1.1 channel audio Dolby Atmos® WiFi and Bluetooth streaming and iconic Bouroullec-inspired design the Samsung LS70H transforms the way you listen to music movies and TV at home.With powerful 150W audio performance intelligent AI sound optimisation and multi-directional room-filling sound the Samsung Music Studio 7 delivers rich bass crystal-clear vocals and stunning detail from every angle.Perfect for music lovers home cinema enthusiasts and stylish living spaces the Samsung LS70H blends cutting-edge sound technology with premium contemporary design. True 3.1.1ch Immersive Sound - Powerful Audio with 150W Output Fill your room with immersive cinematic sound thanks to the Samsung LS70H’s advanced True 3.1.1 channel speaker system. Featuring a powerful front-firing woofer precision-e
£499.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.