Samsung LS71H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Dolby Atmos® Su

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS71H Wireless System, White

Samsung LS71H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Dolby Atmos® Su

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS71H Wireless System, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS71H Multi-Directional WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - White (2026)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£499.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG HW-LS71H MULTI DIRECTIONAL WIFI BLUETOOTH ALEXA SMART SPEAKER - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Music Studio 7 HW-LS71H/XU Wireless Multi-room Speaker - White

3-5 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery
Samsung LS71H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Dolby Atmos® Su

Cheapest offer

Samsung LS71H Music Studio 7 WiFi and; Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Bring together premium design immersive Dolby Atmos® sound and intelligent smart audio technology with the Samsung LS71H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker. Designed to deliver room-filling sound with exceptional clarity deep bass and stunning detail the Samsung LS71H transforms music movies TV and gaming into a truly cinematic experience.Combining powerful 150W audio performance True 3.1.1 channel immersive sound WiFi and Bluetooth streaming and elegant Bouroullec-inspired design the Samsung Music Studio 7 is the perfect wireless smart speaker for modern homes and connected living. True 3.1.1ch Immersive Sound - Powerful 150W Audio Performance Experience rich room-filling sound with the Samsung LS71H’s advanced True 3.1.1 channel speaker system. Featuring a powerful front-firing woofer precision-engineered super tweeter and 150W of high-performance audio output the Music Studio 7 delivers deep bass crystal-clear vocals and
£499.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Wireless Speaker - Black
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Samsung EO-IC100 Headset Wired In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Black
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 17 cm (6.7 ) Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 4900 mAh Silver
£780.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Music Studio 5 HW-LS51H Wireless System, White
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery