Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Unisex Mocha

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sandals Arizona Birko-Flor Regular - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£83.50
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 41 - Regular, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Bfbc Brown

Unknown
£85.95

Birkenstock Mocha Arizona Men's Sandals Mocha

2-5 working days
£89.00

Birkenstock Arizona Mens Brown nubuck Mens sandals 15118181 in a Plain Man-made in Size 41

2 - 4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Sandals in Brown UK 8 (EU 41)

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Arizona Birko-Flor Mocca Two Bar Mules Mens Eu Sizes

2-4 working days
£90.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Arizona Mocca Mens Shoes Sizes UK 6-12 - UK 7-

In stock
£96.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Lining material Suede
Upper details Birko-Flor Nubuck
Upper material Leather, Nubuck
Midsole material Cork
Insole material Leather
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Mocha
Size (EU) 44
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Comfort: Perfect for all-day wear.
• Supportive Footbed: Conforms to your foot shape.
• Chic Design: Versatile style for any occasion.

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Off-White Arizona Girls Junior Sandals UK 2 (EU 34)
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona Eva - Sandals size 26 - Narrow, pink
£25.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41

Cheapest offer

The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been seducing men and women for decades. The individually adjustable sandal with its two straps has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly, hard-wearing Birko-Flor® with an elegant nubuck leather look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUppers: Birko-Flor®Soles: suedeSoles: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor upper is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a therm
£60.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk