Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Vert 43

Birkenstock Arizona Eva - Sandals Khaki 43 - Regular fit

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.10
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA regular fit sandals khaki green - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock 1019094 Arizona EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 9

In stock
£43.15
Delivery from £8.95

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Kaki 9

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.65
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 9 - Regular, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Arizona EVA Sandal 9

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona EVA Sandals in Dark Green UK 9 (EU 43)

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Arizona EVA Khaki Two Bar Mules Mens Eu Sizes: 43, C

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals - Khaki - 43 - Regular

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona EVA Vert 43

Cheapest offer

The Arizona sandal from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of EVA. The high-quality, odorless and substance-free synthetic material combines a number of properties: elle is very light, elastic, waterproof, skin-friendly and offers the characteristic BIRKENSTOCK feeling of comfort.Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK in EVADessus/sole/sole: one-piece molded EVADetails: waterproof, washable, ultra léger"Made in Germany"Upper: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly léger and elastic with good cushioning properties. Small irregularities on the sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Insole: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic with particularly good cushioning properties léger and elasticity. Small irregularities on sol are thus compensated for, and every step is cushioned gently as you walk.Footbed material: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality pl
£33.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Birkenstock's khaki mules deliver style, practicality, and unparalleled comfort.
• Features include adjustable straps, waterproof construction and excellent shock absorption.
• Investment in Birkenstock is an investment in quality and tradition.

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Black 10.5
£37.95
Compare 17 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA 0129443 Size 39
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Black - 42
£33.10
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Narrow Sandals Pure White Women - 41
£32.99
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Mules/Clogs Men Black - 7.5 - Mules Shoes
£33.10
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99