Sandals Geox S.Strada Marron 45

Geox Men's Sandals Uomo Strada - Brown - EU 45 / UK 10.5

Sandals Geox S.Strada Marron 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Uomo Strada Sandals Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.57
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK

£58.19
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Brown Sand, 10.5 UK

In stock
£91.48
Delivery from £24.95

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£32.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 10.5
£48.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43
£47.47
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 41
£47.47
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mens U Xand 2s B Sandals, Black, 9 UK
£43.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox S.Strada Marron 45

Cheapest offer

Versatile, functional men's sandals for everyday wear. Available in brown and beige, Strada sandals are practical shoes with a classic flavor, perfect for everyday casual look. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy slip-on and adjustable fit make these shoes totally adaptable. Triple hook-and-loop closure for a fully adjustable fit. COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Synthetic Lining: 100% Fabric Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
£47.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk