Sandals Geox Strada Bleu 44

Used Offers from

Sandals Geox Strada Bleu 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Strada Sandals Black EU 44 Men

8 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.57
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Blue 10

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.98
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Strada Sandals, Navy Dk Grey, 10 UK

In stock
£69.67
Delivery from £15.51

Similar products

Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 10.5
£50.54
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43
£47.47
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 41
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Uomo Strada B Sandal Sports, Dark Brown, 8 UK
£47.47
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 40
£47.47
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

Practical, breathable men's sandals with versatile style. The functionality of Strada is expressed in the open toe and heel design and the three practical adjustable velcro straps. Made in a versatile navy blue tone with dark grey details, this model accompanies the wearer's dynamic days with great comfort.
£47.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk