Sandberg USB-C Dock 5-in-1 HDMI LAN USB Hub 100W PD - Model 136-18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Sandberg 136-18 USB-C Dock HDMI+LAN+SD+USB.61W

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Sandberg USB-C Dock 5 in 1 | Docking Station USB-C to HDMI LAN SD USB | USB C Multiport Adapter | Powered with USB-C | USB 3.0 Hub | Compatible with Windows 11/10/8/7/Vista and MacOS

In stock
£61.60
Free Delivery
Sandberg USB-C Dock 5-in-1 HDMI LAN USB Hub 100W PD - Model 136-18

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sandberg / EAN: 5705730136184 / GTIN: 5705730136184 / UPC: 5705730136184 / MPN: 136-18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17012063429 / ProductTitle: Sandberg Usb-c Dock HDMI LAN SD USB 61w / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: CN / Weight: 82 g
£25.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sandberg USB-C/A to 7 x USB 3.0 Hub
£27.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sandberg USB-C/A to 4xUSB 3.0 Hub
£20.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sandberg USB-C to 4x USB 3.0 Pocket Hub | USB Hub with 4 Data Ports | Plug & Play | USB-C Adapter Multiport | USB C Splitter | Fast Data Transfer | USB 3.0 Extension Hub for PC Laptop MacBook
£19.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandberg USB-C Hub 1x USB 3.0 + 3x USB 2.0 Saver | 4 USB Data Ports | 1x USB 3.0 | 3x USB 2.0 | USB Extension for PC Laptop Computer | Portable USB-C Adapter Multiport without Power Adapter | SAVER
£19.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandberg External 4-Port USB-A Hub
£21.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery