SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25M

SANDISK Extreme Portable SSD 1TB (up to 1050 MB/s read, 1,000MB/s write, USB-C, NVMe Solid State Performance, IP65 rated for dust and water resistance, Updated Firmware) Monterey

Used Offers from

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.27
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25M

£184.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25M

Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£205.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD, USB-C, External NVMe Solid State Drive, up to 1050 MB/s, IP65 rated for dust and water resistance - Monterey

3-5 days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SanDisk Extreme Portable 1TB USB 3.1 Gen 2
£198.88
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk Extreme Pro Portable SSD 4TB V2
£369.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 500GB Extreme Portable SSD USB 3.1, Type-C/A, 1050MB/s R
£159.99
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SanDisk 4TB Extreme Portable - SDSSDE61-4T00-G25M
£319.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 1TB Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2
£209.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25M

Cheapest offer

Get NVMe solid state performance featuring 1050MB/s read and 1000MB/s write speeds in a portable, high-capacity drive that’s perfect for creating amazing content or capturing incredible footage Up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance mean this tough drive can take a beating Travel worry-free with a 5-year limited warranty (See official SanDisk website) and a durable silicon shell that offers a premium feel and added protection to the drive’s exterior Use the handy carabiner loop to secure it to your belt loop or backpack for extra peace of mind Help keep private content private with the included password protection featuring 256-bit AES hardware encryption (Password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption and is supported by Windows 8, Windows 10 and macOS v10.9+ (Software download required for Mac, see official SanDisk website)) From SanDisk, the brand professional photographers worldwide trust to handle best shots on their toughest assignments
£180.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk