SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

SanDisk 1TB Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£202.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£208.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme PRO® Portable - V2 - SDSSDE81-1T00-G25

Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£214.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

£229.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£238.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£239.23
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

SANDISK Extreme PRO Portable External SSD - 1 TB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 1TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Cheapest offer

High-Speed Data Transfer: Save time storing and transferring data with powerful NVMe solid state performance featuring 2000MB/s read and 2000MB/s write speeds Advanced Thermal Management: A forged aluminum chassis acts as a heatsink to deliver higher sustained speeds in a portable drive that's tough enough to take on any adventure Premium Build Quality: Features a forged aluminum chassis-silicon shell combo that offers a premium feel and added protection with a 5-year limited warranty Rugged Durability: Up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance, and a handy carabiner loop for securing your drive all deliver extra peace of mind when you're out in the world Enhanced Security Features: Help keep private content private with the included password protection featuring 256-bit AES hardware encryption (Password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption and is supported by Windows 8, Windows 10 and macOS v10.9+ with software download required for Mac) Convenient File Management: Easily manage files and automatically free up space with the SanDisk Memory Zone app
£202.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SanDisk Extreme Portable 1TB USB 3.1 Gen 2
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 1 TB V60 280MB/s
£399.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
SanDisk SDDDE1-1T00-G46 USB flash drive 1 TB USB Type-C/USB Type-A 3.2
£178.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 1TB SDXC UHS-I
£199.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery