SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Sandisk Extreme Pro Portable SSD 4TB V2

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£494.90
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£503.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£515.00
Free Delivery

SANDISK Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB (up to 2000 MB/s read speeds, Powerful NVMe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.02
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£603.95
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£604.05
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£604.74
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

In stock
£615.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD 4TB, Up to 2000MB/s read and write speeds

Cheapest offer

High-Speed NVMe Performance: Save time storing and transferring data with powerful NVMe solid state performance featuring 2000MB/s read and 2000MB/s write speeds Advanced Thermal Management: A forged aluminum chassis acts as a heatsink to deliver higher sustained speeds in a portable drive that's tough enough to take on any adventure Premium Build Quality: Travel worry-free with a 5-year limited warranty and a forged aluminum chassis-silicon shell combo that offers a premium feel and added protection Rugged Durability: Up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance, and a handy carabiner loop for securing your drive all deliver extra peace of mind when you're out in the world Hardware Encryption Security: Help keep private content private with the included password protection featuring 256-bit AES hardware encryption (Password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption and is supported by Windows 8, Windows 10 and macOS v10.9+ with software download required for Mac) File Management Software: Easily manage files and automatically free up space with the SanDisk Memory Zone app Large Storage Capacity: 4TB of storage space provides ample room for your photos, videos, documents, and other important files
£494.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sandisk MicroSDXC Extreme Pro 256GB 200mb/s U3 V30 A2
£20.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 64GB SDXC UHS-I
£23.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk SDCFXP-064G-X46 Original SanDisk 64GB Extreme Pro Compact Flash Memory Card - 90MB/s
£232.88
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 1 TB V60 280MB/s
£399.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
SanDisk 32GB Extreme PRO RescuePRO Deluxe SDHC+ card, up to 100MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30
£13.40
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59