Sandqvist - 23L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack M Birch in Leather - White White one size

Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Birch 23L

Sandqvist - 23L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack M Birch in Leather - White White one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack 14”, 23L, White, Laptop Backpack, 14" Laptop Compartment, Water-Resistant, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.91
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Daypack 65 cm Laptop compartment white

3-5 days
£108.12
Free Delivery

Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 23 - Daypack white

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.51
Free Delivery
Sandqvist - 23L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack M Birch in Leather - White White one size

Cheapest offer

The backpack Icon Rolltop Backpack M Birch from the brand Sandqvist lives up to its name and will quickly become your go-to item for urban living.Its water-repellent and resistant material keeps your belongings dry even when the weather turns bad. The adjustable , padded shoulder straps ensure optimal comfort, whether you are carrying or cycling, for a journey of 5 minutes or several hours. Attractive leather details give it a more urban and elegant look, while the Aluminium buckles add to the lightness!You can store and organise your belongings properly thanks to its 23-litre capacity and various secure interior and outer pockets. Its roll-top closure provides extra protection against the elements and allows for a few extra litres of storage space.
£78.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sandqvist Icon L | Rolltop backpack | green
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Black 23L
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Dawn Green 23L
£119.25
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Multi Olive 23L
£114.51
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandqvist - 23L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack M Navy in Leather Navy one size
£93.90
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery