Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 23 - Daypack black

Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Multi Olive 23L

Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 23 - Daypack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.51
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Daypack 65 cm Laptop compartment olive

EXTRA (25% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£119.25
Free Delivery

Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack 14”, 23L, Multi Olive, Laptop Backpack, 14" Laptop Compartment, Water-Resistant, Recycled Materials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.21
Free Delivery
Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 23 - Daypack black

Cheapest offer

Sandqvist - Icon Rolltop Backpack 23 - Daypack. Material type: polyester|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: roll-top|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: laptop compartment (14")|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Volume: 23 l|Extras: logo patch|Volume: 23
£114.51
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Sandqvist Icon L | Rolltop backpack | green
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Black 23L
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Birch 23L
£78.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sandqvist | Icon Rolltop Backpack | Smart City Daypack | Dawn Green 23L
£119.25
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandqvist - 23L backpack - Icon Rolltop Backpack M Navy in Leather Navy one size
£93.90
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery