Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

SAPPHIRE Motherboard AMD AM5 ATX NITRO+ X870EA WIFI7 52122-01-40G

Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£299.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sapphire NITRO+ X870EA PhantomLink Edition WIFI7 AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX

1 day
£304.99
Delivery from £5.48

SAPPHIRE Motherboard AMD AM5 ATX NITRO+ X870EA WIFI7 52122-01-40G

In stock
£329.46
Free Delivery

Sapphire NITRO+ X870EA PhantomLink Edition, AMD X870E, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£347.34
Free Delivery

SAPPHIRE Motherboard AMD AM5 ATX NITRO+ X870EA WIFI7 52122-01-40G

In stock
£437.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

Sapphire PURE X870A WIFI 7 AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard
£204.98
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Sapphire Pure B850M WiFi (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£129.95
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sapphire PULSE A620AM AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 MicroATX Motherboard
£69.98
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Sapphire PULSE B850M WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 MicroATX Motherboard
£107.99
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 MicroATX Motherboard
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

SpecificationDetails ChipsetX870E/X870 PlatformAM5 SeriesNITRO+ Sapphire Product NameSAPPHIRE NITRO+ X870EA PHANTOMLINK EDITION TDP170W Recommended CPUAMD Ryzen R9/R7 Series Power phase16+2+1(90A) PCB ColorMatte Black Form FactorATX DIMM4 (DDR5) DDR OC+up to 8400 WIFIWIFI7, 320 MHz LAN speed5G Audio channel5.1 Audio jack2 + S/PDIF Sound card shielding cover√ M.2 Gen52 M.2 Gen42 M.2 Gen3X PCIE Gen5 slot1 PCIE Gen4 slot2 PCIE Gen3 slotX Rear USB4.0 (40G TypeC)2 Rear USB3.2 10G(TypeC)X Rear USB3.2 10G TypeA4 Rear USB3.2 5G (TypeC)X Rear USB2.02 Front USB-CFront USB 20G-C Front USB3.2 5G-A2 Front USB2.04 HDMIHDMI 2.0 * 1 DPX VGAX CPU Fan Header1 Pump Fan Header1 Chassis Fan Header3 PhantomLink support√ Tool-free M.2 HS design√ Full coverage Back-Plate design√ High speed USB-C 40G√ Isolated Sound card shielding√ Graphics Card Quick Release√ EZ M.2-Clip√ One-click BIOS button√ 80 port Debug LED√ EZ Debug LED√ SHARKFIN WIFI AttenaSHARKFIN WIFI Attena Pre-Installed IO√ TRIXX support√ Sapphire
£299.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk