Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Carafe

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.25
Delivery from £3.50

Sara Miller London Portmeirion Chelsea Glass Carafe Gold

2-5 working days
£49.00

Spode Sara Miller Chelsea Glass Carafe 1.2 Litre

Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Tumbler Set of 2
£29.25
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Mug Sara Miller Chelsea - Dark Green
£14.80
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sara Miller for Portmeirion Chelsea Mug, Ceramic Grey, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£14.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sara Miller Chelsea Mug, Pink
£14.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Tea for One Green
£30.75
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Carafe

Cheapest offer

The Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Carafe is made from glass and features beautiful gold leaf detailing. The glass carafe is perfect for serving water at the table and it can also be used to serve wine. The carafe looks stunning as part of your table setting, whatever the occasion. Part of the Sara Miller Chelsea Collection - an enchanting collection that's bright and beautiful with stunning gold detailing. Sara Miller is an award-winning British designer who expresses her passion for travel through her art. Size: 28(H) x 12(W) x 12(D)cm
£41.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)