Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Ultracompact Wireless Clip-On Mic System

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Wireless System Tx + Mic Di Microphone Kit USB-C Android

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Pack
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Wireless Clip-On Microphone System (BLINK500B5)

In stock
£139.80
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Wireless Clip-On Microphone System (BLINK500B5)

In stock
£140.55
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Wireless Clip-On Microphone System (BLINK500B5)

In stock
£168.17
Free Delivery
Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Ultracompact Wireless Clip-On Mic System

Cheapest offer

The Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Ultracompact Wireless Clip-On Mic System completed with Lavalier is - as the name suggests - compact, lightweight and easy to use. This microphone system is ideal for mobile video production and is compatible with Android phones and tablets; in addition to computers and other devices with UCB-C ports. The included RXUC is completely battery-free, works fantastically during handheld shooting with a gimbal and offers space efficiency. Continuing with the theme of compactness, the small clip-on transmitter boasts a great sounding built-in microphone. The kit is easy and intuitive to operate - working with multiple wireless microphones with Android devices has never been easier.
£26.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Saramonic Blink 500 B2W
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saramonic Saramonic Blink500 B3 (TX+RXDi)
£224.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B4
£245.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saramonic Saramonic Blink500 B1 (TX+RX)
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery