Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Saramonic Saramonic Blink500 B3 (TX+RXDi)

Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.67
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£225.06
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£225.07
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£225.76
Free Delivery

Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

In stock
£255.00
Free Delivery

Saramonic BLINK500 B3 (TX + RX) 2.4G Wireless Microphone Kit for iOS Devices

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery
Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh

Cheapest offer

Amazingly lightweight, ultracompact and easy-to-use wireless microphone system for iPhone and iPad that provides broadcast-quality sound RXDi dual-channel MFi Certified Lighting receiver is extremely lightweight, space efficient and works perfectly when used in handheld gimbals
£224.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Saramonic Blink 500 B2W
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B4
£245.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saramonic Blink 500 B5 Ultracompact Wireless Clip-On Mic System
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Saramonic Saramonic Blink500 B1 (TX+RX)
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery