SAS Violin Chinrest Ebony 32mm Height New Model

SAS Chin Rest Ebony 32mm

SAS Violin Chinrest Ebony 32mm Height New Model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 32mm Ebony

Cheapest Price
17 days
£42.50
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Violin Chinrest Ebony 32mm Height New Model

Cheapest offer

New model, carbon fibre base, 32 mm height 16 g. Less weight compared to the old model Horizontal tilt adjustable, suitable for violin/viola Skin-friendly and easy to clean, available in 3 designs (pear, maple, ebony) Wooden part available in 4 different heights (24mm, 28mm, 32mm, 35mm)
£42.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SAS Pear Chin Rest for Violin 35mm Height New Model
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 32mm Pear Wood
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Violin Chinrest Ebony 35mm Height New Model
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 24mm Ebony
£45.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 32mm Ebony
£42.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99