SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Satechi Macbook Pro Hub Slim Black, USB USB-C HDMI 4K Card Reader

SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.66
Delivery from £25.08

Satechi USB-C Slim PRO Hub for MacBook Plug and Play Compact

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.80
Free Delivery

SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.17
Delivery from £13.99
SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Cheapest offer

ALL-TERRAIN - Unlock advanced functions with high-performance ports thanks to USB4, high resolution, transfer up to 40 Gbps and power up to 100 W. Micro/SD card readers (UHS-I) up to 2 TB. : Intel-based Macs and some M1-M3 MacBooks do not support more than 4K@60Hz via HDMI; this is a host-device limitation, not a limitation of our product. These devices now support two external displays when the laptop lid is open. SLIM ALUMINIUM DESIGN - Made from premium aluminium with an elegant Midnight finish, this USB-C hub integrates perfectly with your MacBook's design. Its ultra-slim format offers a compact, lightweight solution ideal for the office, travel and home working. HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Enjoy 4K HDMI output, USB-C charging up to 100 W, 2 USB 3.2 Gen 2 ports (10 Gbps), an SD card reader and a USB-C port for fast transfers and reliable everyday connectivity. MACBOOK COMPATIBILITY - Designed for MacBook Air and MacBook Pro models fitted with USB-C ports, this USB-C hub offers perfect integration for work, travel and content creation. SMART PROTECTION - The aluminium housing improves heat dissipation and includes protection that automatically cuts power above 40 °C or in the event of overvoltage or overcurrent, in order to protect your MacBook and connected devices.
£55.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SATECHI 6-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Hub with USB4 40Gbps, 100W PD Charging, Ethernet, Video Output up to 5K@60Hz, 1x USB-C and 2x USB-A 5Gbps plus Audio Port for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Space Grey
£76.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56