Satin Slip Dress - female - Acne Studios - Midi Dresses - Green - M - Dresses M

Satin Slip Dress- female- Acne Studios- Midi Dresses- Green- M- Dresses M

Satin Slip Dress - female - Acne Studios - Midi Dresses - Green - M - Dresses M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£515.50
Delivery from £5.45

Satin Dress - female - Acne Studios - Midi Dresses - Green - M - Dresses M

1-5 Business Days
£534.00
Delivery from £5.45

Satin Slip Dress - female - Acne Studios - Midi Dresses - Green - S - Dresses S

1-5 Business Days
£567.00
Delivery from £5.45

Satin Slip Dress - female - Acne Studios - Party Dresses - Green - M - Dresses M

1-5 Business Days
£571.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Viscose Satin Slip Dress, Ocean Blue, L
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige L Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige XL Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's viscose satin babydoll dress Urban Classics Bleu XL
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Satin Slip Dress - female - Acne Studios - Midi Dresses - Green - M - Dresses M

Cheapest offer

Acne Studios Satin Slip Dress pairs a sleek fitted silhouette with a ruffled - lace-detailed slit for refined evening wear. Adjustable elastic straps and an invisible zip create a streamlined - comfortable fit. Key attributes: Sage green | Viscose | Adjustable elastic straps | Invisible zip closure | V-neck | Ruffled slit with lace insert | Mid-calf length | Dimensions & fit: Fitted silhouette | Mid-calf length | Composition & care: Shell: 97% Viscose - 3% Elastane | Contrast: 48% Nylon - 52% Cotton
£515.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk