Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica + Vitamin E 450g

Cheapest Price
3 days
£9.54
Delivery from £4.95

Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica and Vitamin E 425g by Babyliss Pro

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
28.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica and Vitamin E 425g by Babyliss Pro

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

BaByliss Satin Smooth Honey Wax With Arnica & Vitamin E 425 g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.03
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica and Vitamin E 425g by Babyliss Pro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica and Vitamin E 425g by Babyliss Pro

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Honey Wax Waxing Lotion With Arnica & Vitamin E 425g

in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica + Vitamin E 450g

Cheapest offer

Satin Smooth Honey Wax with Arnica + Vitamin E is a traditional wax suitable for all skin types and is effective on all hair types. Vitamin E is a natural anti-oxidant and is anti-inflammatory as well as restorative. Arnica is an extract that promotes healing and calms irritation. Available in 450g pots.
£9.54
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Smoked Roses Moisturizing 320 Steamy Rose 3.6 g
£4.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Color Sensational Matte Lipstick 975 Divine Wine
£3.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Color Sensational The Shine 240 Galactic Mauve
£6.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Maybelline CS Lip Smokedroses, 340 Blushed Rose
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25