Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Satisfyer A-MAZING 1 vibrator 22 cm

Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£31.86
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 A-Spot Vibrator Blue

2-4 working days
£45.89
Free Delivery

Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 Vibrator A-Spot Massager Orgasm Blue Silicone USB Sex Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SATISFYER A-MAZING 1 A-SPOT VIBRATOR - BERRY
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-MAZING 2 vibrator Grey 22 cm
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-MAZING 2 vibrator Turquoise 22 cm
£32.12
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

The A-spot is located within the vagina, slightly above the G-spot, on the front wall of the vagina, roughly between the bladder and the cervix.Why is it good?Designed specifically for A-spot stimulationErgonomic, widening, curved shape - perfectly adapts to the female G-spotRigid yet flexible bodyPractical grip ring to hold it perfectly at all timesSkin-friendly, flexible material - adapts to the body and can be used by sensitive individualsExtra strong, dual motor in the shaft - super intense stimulation on the vaginal wall and A-spot100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling pleasures in the bath or shower!Built-in rechargeable battery - no need to fuss with batteriesPampers with 12 vibration rhythmsKeep in mind:Only water-based lubricant is recommended for useThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after each useWaterproof rating: IPX7 - up to 1m depth for a maximum of 30 minutesEnsure it does not come into contact with other products during storageRecommended for enthusiasts of
£31.86
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk