Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Red)

SATISFYER A-MAZING 1 A-SPOT VIBRATOR - BERRY

Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 A-Spot Vibrator Berry

2-4 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer, A-Point Vibrator, ‘A-Mazing 1, 21.5 cm’, Waterproof, Rechargeable, Flexible tip, Colour:Berry

In stock
£55.66
55.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer A-MAZING 2 vibrator Grey 22 cm
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-MAZING 1 vibrator 22 cm
£31.86
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-MAZING 2 vibrator Turquoise 22 cm
£32.12
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer A-Mazing 1 - Rechargeable A-Spot Vibrator (Red)

Cheapest offer

Our A-spot is located inside the vagina, just above the G-spot, on the front wall of the vagina, roughly between the bladder and the cervix.Why is it good?Specifically designed for A-spot stimulationErgonomic, widening, curved shape - perfectly fits the female G-spotFirm yet flexible bodyPractical grip ring for perfect control at all timesSkin-friendly, flexible material - adapts to the body and is suitable for sensitive usersExtra strong, dual motor in the shaft - super intense stimulation of the vaginal wall and A-spot100% waterproof design - enjoy tingling pleasures in the bath or shower!Built-in rechargeable battery - no hassle with batteriesIndulges with 12 vibration rhythmsImportant to note:Only use water-based lubricant for this productThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after each useWaterproof: IPX7 - up to 1m depth for a maximum of 30 minutesEnsure it does not come into contact with other products during storageRecommended for those who enjoy deeper stimulation!Controls
£33.00
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.