Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse and Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Body | USB Rechargeable | IPX7 Waterproof

Satisfyer Curvy TRINITY vibrator Red 17,7 cm

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse and Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Body | USB Rechargeable | IPX7 Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
26.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 - Wave Motion 2in1 Vibrator (Red)

3-4 working days
£27.81
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse and Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Body | USB Rechargeable | IPX7 Waterproof

In stock
£43.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ Clitoris Sucker
£30.53
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoris Sucker
£39.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.85
SATISFYER CURVY TRINITY 2 - BLACK - Ladies G-Spot Vibrator
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 4 Vibrator and Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Adult Sex Toy | USB Rechargeable and Waterproof (IPX7) Massager for Women
£38.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.70
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse and Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Body | USB Rechargeable | IPX7 Waterproof

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The Curvy 3+ features a rounded, ergonomic body that perfectly contours to your intimate parts for incredible comfort and effective stimulation. INTENSE AIR-PULSE: Enjoy a unique balance of air-pulse waves and vibrations that will give you a sensational experience and elevate your pleasure to new heights. IPX7 WATERPROOF: Dive into your fantasies without worry. The Curvy 3+ is IPX7 waterproof, making it versatile for both wet and dry conditions, offering you more freedom. RECHARGEABLE CONVENIENCE: Keep the pleasure continuous with our USB rechargeable design. The USB charging cable is included for your convenience. POWERFUL MOTORS: Experience the strength of 3 power motors that deliver intense and precise stimulation, allowing you to customize your pleasure exactly to your liking., Weight: 0.29541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: SATISFYER
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk