Satisfyer Heat Wave - App-controlled warming vibrator (beige)

Satisfyer HEAT WAVE vibrator Mauve 19,8 cm

Satisfyer Heat Wave - App-controlled warming vibrator (beige)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£32.12
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Heat Wave Connect App Rabbit Vibrator | Bluetooth Bunny Vibrator for Women | with Warming Function & App Control | Vibrating Stimulation | Medical-Grade Silicone | 20 cm | Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
33.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Heat Wave App Controlled Rabbit Vibrator Mauve

2-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Heat Wave Connect App Rabbit Vibrator | Bluetooth Bunny Vibrator for Women | with Warming Function & App Control | Vibrating Stimulation | Medical-Grade Silicone | 20 cm | Purple

In stock
£55.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer HEAT WAVE vibrator Mint 19,8 cm
£28.94
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Big Heat Stimulator Vibrator Pink
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer 'Curvy 2 Connect App' Clitoral Suction Device 13.5 cm | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toy for her | Clitoris Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator with Vibrations and app | Color White
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer SATISFYER curvy 1+ #rojo rosado
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Curvy 2+ Pink Pink
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Heat Wave - App-controlled warming vibrator (beige)

Cheapest offer

Using the Satisfyer Heat Wave, a single press of a button activates the warming function, which can reach up to 40°C!Why is it good?Specifically designed for simultaneous G-spot and clitoral stimulationErgonomic, curved shape - perfectly adapts to the female bodyFirm yet flexible shaftSmooth surface - for easy insertion and movementSkin-friendly, flexible material - adapts to the body and is suitable even for those with sensitivitiesExtra powerful dual motor in the shaft - super-intense stimulation along the vaginal wallHeats up to 39°C - envelops you in pleasant warmth while you play100% waterproof design - enjoy tingling pleasure in the bath or shower!Built-in rechargeable battery - no need to fuss with batteriesSatisfyer Connect - award-winning smart appBuilt-in and app-controlled vibration patterns - varied ways to experience pleasureCan be controlled from a smart device - create unique vibration impulse modes, so the number of possible stimulations and sensations is practically en
£32.12
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk