Satisfyer Power Plug - App-controlled anal vibrator (purple)

Satisfyer Power Plug Vibrating Rechargeable Anal Butt Plug Bluetooth App Control

Satisfyer Power Plug - App-controlled anal vibrator (purple)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Power Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Bluetooth App-Controlled | Waterproof (IPX7) | Intense Vibrations | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Mens Prostate Buttplug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Power Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Bluetooth App-Controlled | Waterproof (IPX7) | Intense Vibrations | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Mens Prostate Buttplug

In stock
£56.62
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Power Plug App Controlled Rechargeable Vibrating Butt Plug

2-4 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Power Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Bluetooth App-Controlled | Waterproof (IPX7) | Intense Vibrations | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Mens Prostate Buttplug

In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £14.50

Similar products

Satisfyer Intensity Butt Plug Vibrating Rechargeable Anal Bluetooth App Control
£25.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.52
Satisfyer Intensity Plug App Controlled Rechargeable Vibrating Butt Plug Violet
£58.99
Go to shop
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Lolli-Plug 2 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Anal Vibrator (Green)
£30.54
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Booty Absolute Beginners 2 Rechargeable Vibrating Anal Plug
£24.95
Go to shop
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Satisfyer Power Plug - App-controlled anal vibrator (purple)

Cheapest offer

Small, elegant vibrating anal plug! You can even hand the control over to your partner, so a boring meeting or dinner can be livened up with its help - and you can enjoy it at the cinema too!Why is it good?- Unisex product - suitable for both women and men - Skin-friendly - ideal for those with sensitive skin or prone to allergies - Anatomical shape with a tapered tip for gentle, easy insertion - Built-in rechargeable battery - no need to bother with batteries - Satisfyer Connect APP - award-winning smart app - Can be controlled via a smart device - hand over control to your loved one; create custom vibration and air-pulse programs, making the range of stimulations practically endless - Video chat - erotic encounters even in long-distance relationships - Wireless remote control via smart device - Enjoy to the rhythm of your favourite music, your partner’s voice, or even ambient sounds - Can also be controlled without the app - Super-powerful vibrating motor - 100% waterproof - can be u
£35.90
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk