Satisfyer Plug & Play - Rechargeable Anal Vibrator & Penis Ring (Blue)

Satisfyer Plug & Play 1 | Flexible multivibrator | 43.5cm | 2 Powerful Motors | 12 Vibration Programs | Unisex | Rechargeable | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone

Satisfyer Plug & Play - Rechargeable Anal Vibrator & Penis Ring (Blue)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£57.55
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Plug & Play 1 Flexible Rechargeable Multi Vibrator

2-4 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Plug and Play 1

Unknown
£91.77

Similar products

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Anal Plug With Vibration
£60.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Satisfyer ROTATOR PLUG 1+ butt plug 12,9 cm
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Plug-ilicious 1 Petrol
£55.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Plug & Play - Rechargeable Anal Vibrator & Penis Ring (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Unique multivibrator with two powerful motors placed at the ends, perfect for sensual anal stimulation and stimulating other hotspots. Why is it good? Can be used alone or with a partner, flexibly shaped: anal vibrator, penis ring, couple's vibratorDesigned for beginners and experienced users alike, while the resting part indulges the clitoris, labia, penis, or perineum with deep vibrations12 vibration modes - varied pleasure100% waterproof design - can be used in the bath or shower, easy to cleanMade of extremely soft, skin-friendly medical silicone, smooth to the touch and highly hygienicMade from 100% skin-friendly material - ideal for those with sensitivities or allergies2 powerful motors ready to pamper youBuilt-in battery - no hassle with batteriesSmall, compact size - fits perfectly in your hand and can be taken on vacationPay attention to this: Only water-based lubricant can be used for lubricationThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after every useWhen storing, ensure the
£57.55
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk