Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - rechargeable, beaded anal vibrator (red)

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Anal Plug With Vibration

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - rechargeable, beaded anal vibrator (red)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£58.00
Delivery from £31.04

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£60.23
Delivery from £7.90

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£60.85
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2+ App Controlled Rotating Vibrating Butt Plug, Red

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£67.00
Delivery from £14.74

Similar products

Satisfyer Ex21556 Anal Plug
£39.68
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer ROTATOR PLUG 1+ butt plug 12,9 cm
£35.19
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - rechargeable, beaded anal vibrator (red)

Cheapest offer

Anal plug whose rotating beaded shaft massages you to the extreme and sends you to seventh heaven!Why is it good?- 15-YEAR WARRANTY!- Unisex product - suitable for both women and men- Silky-soft, skin-friendly material - ideal even for sensitive users, with a soft, velvety touch- Anatomical, tapered cone shape - easier anal insertion- Flared base - for safe use- Rotating beaded stem - for the intense pleasure of a rimming sensation- 12 rotation and vibration modes - varied experiences- Satisfyer Connect - award-winning smart app- Can be controlled from a smart device - you can hand control over to your partner, create custom vibration and air-pulse modes, making the range of stimulation and sensations practically endless- Video chat - erotic encounters even in a long-distance relationship- Wireless remote control - via smart device- 100% waterproof design - can be used in the bath or shower, easy to clean- Built-in rechargeable battery - no need to worry about replacing batteriesThings
£39.50
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk