Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Satisfyer ROTATOR PLUG 1+ butt plug 12,9 cm

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Adult Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal buttplug Stimulation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Adult Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal buttplug Stimulation

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1+ App Controlled Rotating Vibrating Butt Plug

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1+ Black Sex Toy Anal Beads App Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 1 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest offer

Anal plug that massages to the extreme with its rotating beaded shaft!Why is it good? Unisex product - suitable for both women and menVelvety touch, skin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive users, soft to the touchAnatomical cone shape with a tapered tip - for easier anal insertionWidened base - for safe useRotating beaded base - for intense pleasure of anal licking sensation10 rotation and vibration modes - for varied experiencesSatisfyer Connect - Award-winning smart appRemote control via smart device - let your partner take control, create custom vibration and air wave impulse modes, offering virtually endless stimulation and sensationsVideo chat - for intimate sessions even in long-distance relationshipsWireless remote control - via smart device100% waterproof design - usable in the bath or shower, easy to cleanBuilt-in battery - no need to replace batteriesThings to note: Always clean thoroughly before and after useOnly use water-based lubricant for the anal vibrator, other ma
£37.99
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Anal Plug With Vibration
£42.65
Compare 6 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Ex21556 Anal Plug
£42.84
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Black
£62.99
62.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery