Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Satisfyer Ex21556 Anal Plug

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£42.84
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2+ App Controlled Rotating Vibrating Butt Plug, Black

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Black

In stock
£62.99
62.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2+ App-Controlled Black Rotating Vibrating Anal Plug Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest offer

Anal Plug with Rotating Beaded Shaft for Intense Massage Pleasures! Why You'll Love It: 15-YEAR WARRANTY!Unisex product - suitable for both women and menVelvety texture, skin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive users and soft to the touchAnatomical cone shape with tapered tip - for easier anal insertionFlared base - for safe useRotating beaded shaft - for intense pleasure12 rotation and vibration modes - diverse experiencesSatisfyer Connect - Award-winning smart appControllable via a smart device - let your partner take control, create unique vibration and airwave impulse modes, offering virtually endless options for stimulation and sensationsVideo chat - for intimate moments even in long-distance relationshipsWireless remote control - via smart device100% waterproof design - usable in the tub or shower, easy to cleanBuilt-in battery - no need for replacement batteriesPlease Note: Clean thoroughly before and after each useUse only water-based lubricant with the anal vibrator, as ot
£42.84
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.