Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Anal Plug With Vibration

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 - rechargeable, beaded anal vibrator (red)

3-4 working days
£42.65
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£56.23
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£59.56
Delivery from £7.90

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2+ App Controlled Rotating Vibrating Butt Plug, Red

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2+ App-Controlled Fuchsia Rotating Vibrating Anal Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Pink

Cheapest offer

PERFECT CONTROL: Enjoy app control and manual use without the app. This opens up flexible options for individual experiences. POWERFUL VIBRATION: Two motors create powerful vibrations for intense stimulation. Ideal for anal and prostate stimulation. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from medical-grade silicone, the vibrator is both safe and skin-friendly. The material is also waterproof (IPX7) for fun in the water. COMPACT DESIGN: With a handy size of 12.5 cm, the anal vibrator offers easy insertion and maximum comfort, perfect for beginners and advanced users. RECHARGEABLE AND USER-FRIENDLY: Includes a USB charging cable for easy recharging. The wide base ensures safety during use as an anal plug or butt plug.
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Ex21556 Anal Plug
£42.84
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Rotator Plug 2 Connect App Bluetooth Anal Vibrator | Vibration & Rotating Beads | Sex Toy for Men & Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Butt Plug | Anal Dildo Stimulation | 12.5 cm | Black
£62.99
62.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer ROTATOR PLUG 1+ butt plug 12,9 cm
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71