Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 - Rotating G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 - Rotating G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£30.54
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Spinning G Spot 1 Dildo Vibrator | 12 Vibration and 5 Rotation Programs | Adult Women Massager | Rechargeable Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
30.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Spinning G Spot 1 Dildo Vibrator | 12 Vibration and 5 Rotation Programs | Adult Women Massager | Rechargeable Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7)

In stock
£41.25
Delivery from £50.90

Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 Silicone Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Blue

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator
£31.42
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning Vibe 1 Vibrator
£31.58
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning Vibe 1 Vibrator
£14.30
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning Rabbit 1 Rabbit Vibrator
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 - Rotating G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

The new Satisfyer Spinning series will surely blow your mind: The Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 is a G-spot vibrator that both vibrates and rotates, offering a completely new, pleasurable experience. Why is it great? Extra strong, concentrated, tingling vibrations - varied, more intense, focused pleasureHigh-quality, specifically flexible design, made from skin-friendly silicone - ideal for those with sensitivities or allergiesDesigned head for G-spot stimulationVibrating and rotating motor!12 vibration settings and 5 rotation programs - versatile usabilityBuilt-in battery - no need to worry about battery replacementsSlightly curved shape and widened design - perfect choice for G-spot pleasure100% waterproof - usable in the bathtub or shower, easy to cleanKeep in mind: Only water-based lubricants should be used with the productThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after each useEnsure products do not touch each other or other items during storageUsage Tips: Insert the vibrator with l
£30.54
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk